BDO Primary School U7, 2018

League Table

PosTeamWinsDrawsLostGFGAGDPoints
1Alexandrina Maduro Olive521106417
2Begrado Flax5001611515
3Seventh Day Adventist31355010
4Alexandrina Maduro Black2327619
5Willard Wheatley2214318
6St Georges/Agape2117617
7Cedar Green2024226
8Enid/ Althea Maroon205510-56
9Enid/Althea Red13223-16
10Pelican Gate006019-190
11First Impressions00101-10

Top Scorers

PosPlayerTeamGoals
1Shamari LennardBegrado Flax9
2Alessandro PetersAlexandrina Maduro Black5
3Zaveed MattiasAlexandrina Maduro Olive4
4ForfeitSt Georges/Agape3
5Ronnel jeffersonEnid/ Althea Maroon3
6forfeitCedar Green3
7Own GoalSeventh Day Adventist3
8Liam MunnBegrado Flax3
9ForfeitEnid/ Althea Maroon3
10ForfeitAlexandrina Maduro Olive3
11Bryson WaltersEnid/Althea Red2
12Devante SmithSt Georges/Agape2
13J'Leah MortonBegrado Flax1
14Kenroy WilliamsBegrado Flax1
15Own GoalAlexandrina Maduro Olive1
16Joshua PittWillard Wheatley1
17Nicquan FreemanAlexandrina Maduro Olive1
18Caedon FraitesSeventh Day Adventist1
19Ethan WinchesterBegrado Flax1
20Andre MundleSeventh Day Adventist1
21Demauri TurnbullSt Georges/Agape1
22Own GoalWillard Wheatley1
23Ricardo BlairWillard Wheatley1
24Quina PascoeCedar Green1
25Amari GoodwillAlexandrina Maduro Black1
26Mayan BaptisteBegrado Flax1
27Devone DohartySt Georges/Agape1
28Kester AgardAlexandrina Maduro Olive1
29Johnathon BijaiAlexandrina Maduro Black1
30Demauri TurnbullWillard Wheatley1