Fixtures & Results

May 2018

24 Thu - 16:00, asps
Cedar GreenVSBegrado Flax
Match Report
23 Wed - 16:00, asps
St Georges/Agape3-0Pelican Gate
Match Report
22 Tue - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro Black0-0Alexandrina Maduro Olive
Match Report
22 Tue - 16:00, asps
First ImpressionsVSAlexandrina Maduro Black
Match Report
17 Thu - 16:00, asps
Willard WheatleyVSPelican Gate
Match Report
17 Thu - 00:00, asps
Enid/Althea Red0-1Begrado Flax
Match Report
16 Wed - 16:00, asps
First ImpressionsVSAlexandrina Maduro Olive
Match Report
16 Wed - 16:00, asps
Enid/ Althea Maroon3-0Pelican Gate
Match Report
15 Tue - 16:00, asps
Seventh Day Adventist0-1Cedar Green
Match Report
15 Tue - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro Olive3-0Pelican Gate
Match Report
14 Mon - 16:00, asps
Enid/ Althea Maroon0-2Willard Wheatley
Match Report
14 Mon - 16:00, asps
First ImpressionsVSSt Georges/Agape
Match Report
10 Thu - 16:00, asps
Pelican Gate0-3Cedar Green
Match Report
09 Wed - 16:00, asps
St Georges/Agape2-1Alexandrina Maduro Black
Match Report
09 Wed - 16:00, asps
First ImpressionsVSWillard Wheatley
Match Report
08 Tue - 16:00, asps
Seventh Day Adventist0-0Enid/Althea Red
Match Report
07 Mon - 16:00, asps
Pelican Gate0-4Alexandrina Maduro Black
Match Report
07 Mon - 16:00, asps
Begrado Flax3-0Alexandrina Maduro Olive
Match Report
03 Thu - 16:00, asps
Enid/ Althea Maroon0-1Enid/Althea Red
Match Report
03 Thu - 16:00, asps
First Impressions0-1Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report
02 Wed - 16:00, asps
Cedar GreenVSWillard Wheatley
Match Report
01 Tue - 16:00, asps
Seventh Day AdventistVSEnid/Althea Red
Match Report
01 Tue - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro Black2-0Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report

April 2018

30 Mon - 16:00, asps
Enid/Althea Red1-1Alexandrina Maduro Olive
Match Report
30 Mon - 16:00, asps
First ImpressionsVSPelican Gate
Match Report
26 Thu - 16:00, asps
Willard Wheatley1-1St Georges/Agape
Match Report
26 Thu - 16:00, asps
Pelican GateVSBegrado Flax
Match Report
25 Wed - 16:00, asps
Enid/ Althea Maroon0-1Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report
24 Tue - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro Olive1-0Cedar Green
Match Report
23 Mon - 16:00, asps
St Georges/AgapeVSEnid/Althea Red
Match Report
23 Mon - 16:00, asps
First ImpressionsVSBegrado Flax
Match Report
19 Thu - 16:00, asps
Seventh Day Adventist3-0Pelican Gate
Match Report
19 Thu - 16:00, asps
Enid/ Althea Maroon0-4Begrado Flax
Match Report
18 Wed - 16:00, asps
Enid/Althea Red0-0Alexandrina Maduro Black
Match Report
18 Wed - 16:00, asps
Willard Wheatley0-1Alexandrina Maduro Olive
Match Report
17 Tue - 16:00, asps
Cedar Green0-1Enid/ Althea Maroon
Match Report
17 Tue - 16:00, asps
First ImpressionsVSEnid/Althea Red
Match Report
16 Mon - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro OliveVSSt Georges/Agape
Match Report
16 Mon - 16:00, asps
Seventh Day AdventistVSBegrado Flax
Match Report
13 Fri - 16:00, asps
First ImpressionsVSCedar Green
Match Report
12 Thu - 16:00, asps
Begrado Flax4-1St Georges/Agape
Match Report
12 Thu - 16:00, asps
Enid/ Althea MaroonVSFirst Impressions
Match Report
12 Thu - 16:00, asps
Pelican GateVSEnid/Althea Red
Match Report
12 Thu - 16:00, asps
Willard Wheatley0-0Alexandrina Maduro Black
Match Report
11 Wed - 16:00, asps
Enid/Althea Red0-1Willard Wheatley
Match Report
11 Wed - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro BlackVSCedar Green
Match Report
11 Wed - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro Olive2-0Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report
10 Tue - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro Black0-4Begrado Flax
Match Report
10 Tue - 16:00, asps
St Georges/AgapeVSCedar Green
Match Report
10 Tue - 16:00, asps
Pelican GateVSEnid/ Althea Maroon
Match Report
10 Tue - 16:00, asps
Alexandrina Maduro Olive2-1Enid/ Althea Maroon
Match Report
09 Mon - 16:00, asps
Willard WheatleyVSSeventh Day Adventist
Match Report