shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal : $0
View Cart Check Out
BDO Primary School U7, 2018

League Table

PosTeamWinsDrawsLostGFGAGDPoints
1Alexandrina Maduro Olive521106417
2Begrado Flax5001611515
3Seventh Day Adventist31355010
4Alexandrina Maduro Black2327619
5Willard Wheatley2214318
6St Georges/Agape2117617
7Enid/ Althea Maroon205510-56
8Enid/Althea Red13223-16
9Cedar Green2024226
10First Impressions00101-10
11Pelican Gate006019-190

Top Scorers

PosPlayerTeamGoals
1Shamari LennardBegrado Flax9
2Alessandro PetersAlexandrina Maduro Black5
3Zaveed MattiasAlexandrina Maduro Olive4
4ForfeitSt Georges/Agape3
5ForfeitEnid/ Althea Maroon3
6ForfeitAlexandrina Maduro Olive3
7Ronnel jeffersonEnid/ Althea Maroon3
8Own GoalSeventh Day Adventist3
9forfeitCedar Green3
10Liam MunnBegrado Flax3
11Bryson WaltersEnid/Althea Red2
12Devante SmithSt Georges/Agape2
13Own GoalWillard Wheatley1
14Joshua PittWillard Wheatley1
15Nicquan FreemanAlexandrina Maduro Olive1
16Kenroy WilliamsBegrado Flax1
17Ethan WinchesterBegrado Flax1
18Quina PascoeCedar Green1
19Ricardo BlairWillard Wheatley1
20J'Leah MortonBegrado Flax1
21Mayan BaptisteBegrado Flax1
22Amari GoodwillAlexandrina Maduro Black1
23Caedon FraitesSeventh Day Adventist1
24Demauri TurnbullWillard Wheatley1
25Devone DohartySt Georges/Agape1
26Kester AgardAlexandrina Maduro Olive1
27Demauri TurnbullSt Georges/Agape1
28Andre MundleSeventh Day Adventist1
29Johnathon BijaiAlexandrina Maduro Black1
30Own GoalAlexandrina Maduro Olive1