Fixtures & Results


Warning: Illegal string offset 'category' in /home/bvifootball/public_html/wp-content/themes/realsoccer-v1-01/functions.php on line 964

Warning: Illegal string offset 'pagination' in /home/bvifootball/public_html/wp-content/themes/realsoccer-v1-01/functions.php on line 984
Warning: Illegal string offset 'category' in /home/bvifootball/public_html/wp-content/themes/realsoccer-v1-01/functions.php on line 985
data-order="desc" data-ajax="http://bvifootball.com/wp-admin/admin-ajax.php" data-category="" >

June 2017

25 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.VSThe Panthers F.C.
Match Report
25 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Old Madrid F.C.VSSugar Boyz F.C.
Match Report
24 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Virgin Gorda UnitedVSF.C. Sea Argo
Match Report
18 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
VS
Match Report
18 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.1-0The Panthers F.C.
Match Report
17 Sat - 18:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.1-0Rebels F.C.
Match Report
03 Sat - 14:00, Stade Thelbert Carti
National U15'sVSGuyana
Match Report
03 Sat - 08:30, Stade Thelbert Carti
National U15'sVSHaiti
Match Report
02 Fri - 18:00, Stade A Richards
National U15'sVSUSBM
Match Report

March 2017

11 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
BFEC Girls0-0Cedar School Girls
Match Report

February 2017

25 Sat - 13:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Cedar Green U12's8-1Claudia Creque U12's
Match Report
25 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Cedar School Girls2-0Claudia Creque Girls
Match Report
25 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Cedar Green U12's4-1Jost Van Dyke U12's
Match Report
25 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Jost Van Dyke U12's1-0Begrado Flax U12's
Match Report
18 Sat - 00:00, ASPS
Cedar White U12's0-0Jost Van Dyke U12's
Match Report
18 Sat - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Claudia Creque Girls0-1BFEC Girls
Match Report
18 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
St Georges Girls0-2Claudia Creque Girls
Match Report
18 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Claudia Creque U12's0-6Alexandrina Maduro U12's
Match Report
18 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Claudia Creque U12's0-6Begrado Flax U12's
Match Report
16 Thu - 00:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U9's3-0Willard Wheatley Primary U9's
Match Report
15 Wed - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Seven Day Adventist Open0-3St Georges
Match Report
11 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Claudia Creque Girls0-2BFEC Girls
Match Report
11 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
St Georges Girls0-0Claudia Creque Girls
Match Report
11 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
B.F.E.C. U15's2-0St George's U15's
Match Report
11 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Claudia Creque U12's0-1Pelican Gate U12's
Match Report
11 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Cedar White U12's1-0Claudia Creque U12's
Match Report
11 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Cedar Green1-0Claudia Creque
Match Report
11 Sat - 00:00, Baughers Bay
Cedar Green U12's3-0Ciboney/Robinson O'Neal U12's
Match Report
09 Thu - 00:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe Red U9's2-1Alexandrina Maduro U9's
Match Report
09 Thu - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
SDA Girls0-3BFEC Girls
Match Report
07 Tue - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Elmore Stoutt Senior3-3Begrado Flax Senior
Match Report
07 Tue - 00:00, ASPS
Agape0-0Claudia Creque
Match Report
07 Tue - 00:00, ASPS
Agape0-0Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report
07 Tue - 00:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe White0-3Montessori
Match Report
07 Tue - 00:00, ASPS
Pelican Gate U12's1-1Joyce Samuel Primary U12's
Match Report
07 Tue - 00:00, ASPS
Pelican Gate U9's0-2St Georges U9's
Match Report
07 Tue - 00:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U9's0-1First Impressions U9's
Match Report
07 Tue - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Cedar School U15's0-0St George's U15's
Match Report
06 Mon - 00:00, Baughers Bay
St Georges U12's0-0Ciboney/Robinson O'Neal U12's
Match Report
06 Mon - 00:00, Baughers Bay
Cedar White U12's2-1Alexandrina Maduro U12's
Match Report
06 Mon - 00:00, ASPS
Robinson O'Neal U9's4-0Cedar White U9's
Match Report
06 Mon - 00:00, ASPS
Montessori U9'S4-0Pelican Gate U9's
Match Report
06 Mon - 00:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe White0-3Cedar Green
Match Report
06 Mon - 00:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe WhiteVSEnid Scatliffe Maroon
Match Report
05 Sun - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.2-0Sugar Boyz F.C.
Match Report
05 Sun - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.1-0One Love F.C.
Match Report
04 Sat - 15:00, a.o. shirley ground
Old Madrid F.C.0-4The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
04 Sat - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Panthers F.C.4-0Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
04 Sat - 00:00, ASPS
Jost Van Dyke U12's1-1Pelican Gate U12's
Match Report
04 Sat - 00:00, ASPS
Alexandrina Maduro U9's2-0Joyce Samuel Primary U9's
Match Report
04 Sat - 00:00, ASPS
St Georges U12's2-0Jost Van Dyke U12's
Match Report
04 Sat - 00:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe White0-3Enid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
03 Fri - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Begrado Flax Senior6-0St Georges
Match Report
02 Thu - 00:00, Baughers Bay
St Georges U12's0-1Joyce Samuel Primary U12's
Match Report
02 Thu - 00:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U9 Maroon's2-0Seventh Day Adventist U9's
Match Report
02 Thu - 00:00, Baughers Bay
Pelican Gate U12's0-2Cedar White U12's
Match Report
01 Wed - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
B.F.E.C. U15's3-2Seventh Day Adventist U15's
Match Report
01 Wed - 00:00, ASPS
Joyce Samuel Primary U9's3-0Althea Scatliffe Red U9's
Match Report
01 Wed - 00:00, ASPS
Agape U9's0-3Robinson O'Neal U9's
Match Report
01 Wed - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.0-1Sugar Boyz F.C.
Match Report
01 Wed - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
BFEC Girls7-0St Georges Girls
Match Report
01 Wed - 00:00, ASPS
Seventh Day Adv. U12's0-3Cedar White U12's
Match Report

January 2017

31 Tue - 17:00, ASPS
First Impressions U9's3-0Willard Wheatley Primary U9's
Match Report
31 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Agape U9's0-3St Georges U9's
Match Report
31 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
St Georges U12's2-1Pelican Gate U12's
Match Report
30 Mon - 16:00, ASPS
Montessori U9'S0-6Robinson O'Neal U9's
Match Report
29 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.1-2Islanders F.C.
Match Report
29 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.2-0The Panthers F.C.
Match Report
28 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Old Madrid F.C.1-4Sugar Boyz F.C.
Match Report
28 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Althea Scatliffe U12's3-0Claudia Creque U12's
Match Report
28 Sat - 00:00, VG
Robinson O'Neal U9's0-3Pelican Gate U9's
Match Report
28 Sat - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Begrado Flax6-0Claudia Creque
Match Report
28 Sat - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Virgin Gorda United0-4The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
26 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Alexandrina Maduro U9's0-0Althea Scatliffe Red U9's
Match Report
26 Thu - 15:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U9 Maroon's4-0Cedar White U9's
Match Report
26 Thu - 00:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe Red U9's0-0Alexandrina Maduro U9's
Match Report
25 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Agape U9's0-3Robinson O'Neal U9's
Match Report
25 Wed - 00:00, ASPS
Begrado Flax0-0Enid Scatliffe White
Match Report
24 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Leonora Delville U9's0-3Joyce Samuel Primary U9's
Match Report
24 Tue - 15:00, ASPS
Seventh Day Adventist U9's0-0St Georges U9's
Match Report
23 Mon - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Ciboney/Robinson O'Neal U12's2-0Leonora Delville U12's
Match Report
23 Mon - 16:00, Baughers Bay
Cedar White U12's2-4Cedar Green U12's
Match Report
23 Mon - 16:00, ASPS
First Impressions3-0Enid Scatliffe White
Match Report
23 Mon - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Cedar School U15's2-3E.S.H.S U15's
Match Report
23 Mon - 15:00, ASPS
First Impressions U9's3-0Althea Scatliffe Red U9's
Match Report
22 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.1-0Old Madrid F.C.
Match Report
22 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.2-1The Panthers F.C.
Match Report
21 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.3-1The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
21 Sat - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.2-0Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
21 Sat - 17:00, VG
Ciboney/Robinson O'Neal U12's0-0Pelican Gate U12's
Match Report
21 Sat - 16:00, ASPS
Joyce Samuel Primary U12's0-3Begrado Flax U12's
Match Report
21 Sat - 16:00, VG
Ciboney/Robinson O'Neal U12's1-0Cedar White U12's
Match Report
21 Sat - 11:00, VG
Robinson O'Neal U9's0-7Montessori U9'S
Match Report
21 Sat - 11:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Claudia Creque0-3First Impressions
Match Report
21 Sat - 11:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Claudia Creque0-3Montessori
Match Report
21 Sat - 00:00, VG
Robinson O'Neal U9's2-1Pelican Gate U9's
Match Report
21 Sat - 00:00, VG
Begrado Flax3-0Enid Scatliffe Maroon
Match Report
20 Fri - 16:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe Red1-1Enid Scatliffe Maroon
Match Report
19 Thu - 16:00, Baughers Bay
Althea Scatliffe U12's2-0Alexandrina Maduro U12's
Match Report
19 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
St Georges U12's2-1Seventh Day Adv. U12's
Match Report
19 Thu - 16:00, Baughers Bay
Leonora Delville U12's0-0Cedar White U12's
Match Report
19 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Montessori U9'S3-0Agape U9's
Match Report
19 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe Maroon0-2Montessori
Match Report
19 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Agape2-0Enid Scatliffe White
Match Report
18 Wed - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Willard Wheatley Primary U9's0-3Alexandrina Maduro U9's
Match Report
18 Wed - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Althea Scatliffe U9 Maroon's1-1St Georges U9's
Match Report
17 Tue - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Cedar Green U12's5-0Joyce Samuel Primary U12's
Match Report
17 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar White U9's3-0Robinson O'Neal U9's
Match Report
17 Tue - 16:00, Baughers Bay
Alexandrina Maduro U12's0-0Ciboney/Robinson O'Neal U12's
Match Report
16 Mon - 16:00, ASPS
Joyce Samuel Primary U9's1-0Althea Scatliffe Red U9's
Match Report
16 Mon - 16:00, ASPS
Robinson O'Neal U9's3-0Agape U9's
Match Report
16 Mon - 15:00, ASPS
Montessori4-0Agape
Match Report
16 Mon - 15:00, Baughers Bay
Althea Scatliffe U12's2-0Seventh Day Adv. U12's
Match Report
16 Mon - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
B.F.E.C. U15's0-3Cedar School U15's
Match Report
15 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.4-1The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
15 Sun - 15:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.0-1Old Madrid F.C.
Match Report
14 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Panthers F.C.0-5Islanders F.C.
Match Report
14 Sat - 17:00, ASPS
St Georges U12's2-1Leonora Delville U12's
Match Report
14 Sat - 16:00, ASPS
Joyce Samuel Primary U9's2-1Alexandrina Maduro U9's
Match Report
14 Sat - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar White U9's5-0Althea Scatliffe U9 Maroon's
Match Report
14 Sat - 15:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.6-1Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
13 Fri - 16:00, Baughers Bay
Althea Scatliffe U12's0-2Cedar Green U12's
Match Report
13 Fri - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Elmore Stoutt Senior8-1St Georges
Match Report
12 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Pelican Gate U9's3-0Seventh Day Adventist U9's
Match Report
12 Thu - 15:00, ASPS
Montessori6-2First Impressions
Match Report
12 Thu - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Cedar School Girls3-0SDA Girls
Match Report
11 Wed - 17:00, ASPS
Alexandrina Maduro U9's0-1Cedar Green U9's
Match Report
11 Wed - 17:00, ASPS
Alexandrina Maduro U12's0-3Begrado Flax U12's
Match Report
11 Wed - 17:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U12's1-0Leonora Delville U12's
Match Report
11 Wed - 15:00, ASPS
Montessori U9'S4-0Cedar White U9's
Match Report
11 Wed - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
St George's U15's0-6E.S.H.S U15's
Match Report
10 Tue - 17:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe Maroon1-0Agape
Match Report
10 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Seventh Day Adventist7-0Enid Scatliffe White
Match Report
10 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Robinson O'Neal U9's0-7St Georges U9's
Match Report
09 Mon - 17:00, ASPS
First Impressions U9's3-0Althea Scatliffe Red U9's
Match Report
09 Mon - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Pelican Gate U12's1-1Seventh Day Adv. U12's
Match Report
09 Mon - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Cedar White U12's3-0Joyce Samuel Primary U12's
Match Report
09 Mon - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar Green3-0Enid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
09 Mon - 15:00, ASPS
Robinson O'Neal U9's4-2Althea Scatliffe U9 Maroon's
Match Report
05 Thu - 17:00, ASPS
Agape U9's0-3Pelican Gate U9's
Match Report
05 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Agape0-0Enid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
05 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
First Impressions3-1Enid Scatliffe Maroon
Match Report
04 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U12's2-0Seventh Day Adv. U12's
Match Report

December 2016

15 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U12's5-0Pelican Gate U12's
Match Report
15 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U12's3-0Pelican Gate U12's
Match Report
15 Thu - 15:00, ASPS
Seventh Day Adv. U12's2-0Leonora Delville U12's
Match Report
14 Wed - 11:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Begrado Flax U12's2-0Seventh Day Adv. U12's
Match Report
14 Wed - 00:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Althea Scatliffe U12's1-0Ciboney/Robinson O'Neal U12's
Match Report
12 Mon - 11:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Robinson O'Neal U9's2-0Seventh Day Adventist U9's
Match Report
11 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.3-0Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
10 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.1-0Sugar Boyz F.C.
Match Report
10 Sat - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Panthers F.C.3-0The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
10 Sat - 11:00, VG
Claudia CrequeVSAgape
Match Report
10 Sat - 10:00, VG
Claudia CrequeVSSeventh Day Adventist
Match Report
09 Fri - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
B.F.E.C. U15's0-2Cedar School U15's
Match Report
08 Thu - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Cedar School Girls8-1SDA Girls
Match Report
08 Thu - 15:00, a.o. shirley ground
Elmore Stoutt Senior3-0Seven Day Adventist Open
Match Report
08 Thu - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Begrado Flax Senior3-0Seven Day Adventist Open
Match Report
07 Wed - 17:00, ASPS
Begrado Flax U12's2-0Pelican Gate U12's
Match Report
07 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U12's1-3St Georges U12's
Match Report
07 Wed - 16:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
BFEC Girls4-2St Georges Girls
Match Report
06 Tue - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Cedar School U15's11-0Seventh Day Adventist U15's
Match Report
06 Tue - 15:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U9 Maroon's7-0Pelican Gate U9's
Match Report
06 Tue - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
Cedar School U15's9-0Seventh Day Adventist U15's
Match Report
05 Mon - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
BFEC Girls2-1Cedar School Girls
Match Report
04 Sun - 18:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.3-0The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
03 Sat - 20:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Panthers F.C.2-0Old Madrid F.C.
Match Report
03 Sat - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.3-0Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
03 Sat - 11:00, VG
Claudia CrequeVSEnid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
03 Sat - 10:00, VG
Claudia CrequeVSCedar Green
Match Report
02 Fri - 15:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
St Georges0-0Begrado Flax Senior
Match Report
01 Thu - 16:15, ASPS
VSEnid Scatliffe White
Match Report
01 Thu - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
E.S.H.S U15's4-2Cedar School U15's
Match Report
01 Thu - 15:30, ASPS
First ImpressionsVSSeventh Day Adventist
Match Report

November 2016

30 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U12's5-1Leonora Delville U12's
Match Report
29 Tue - 17:00, ASPS
Alexandrina Maduro U9's1-0Leonora Delville U9's
Match Report
29 Tue - 17:00, ASPS
Cedar Green0-1First Impressions
Match Report
29 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U9 Maroon's3-0Montessori U9'S
Match Report
29 Tue - 15:30, ASPS
First ImpressionsVSCedar Green
Match Report
29 Tue - 15:30, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe RedVSEnid Scatliffe Maroon
Match Report
29 Tue - 15:00, virgin gorda recreation ground
Ciboney/Robinson O'Neal U12's0-2Begrado Flax U12's
Match Report
28 Mon - 16:15, ASPS
VSEnid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
27 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.5-1The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
27 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Panthers F.C.1-4Rebels F.C.
Match Report
26 Sat - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
St Georges Girls0-9Cedar School Girls
Match Report
26 Sat - 12:00, VG
VSClaudia Creque
Match Report
26 Sat - 10:00, VG
Claudia CrequeVSFirst Impressions
Match Report
26 Sat - 10:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U12's3-0Alexandrina Maduro U12's
Match Report
26 Sat - 00:00, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.3-0Old Madrid F.C.
Match Report
24 Thu - 17:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U9's3-0Joyce Samuel Primary U9's
Match Report
24 Thu - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
BFEC Girls5-0SDA Girls
Match Report
24 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
St Georges U9's4-1Cedar White U9's
Match Report
24 Thu - 15:30, ASPS
Begrado Flax3-1Agape
Match Report
24 Thu - 15:15, ASPS
Montessori5-0Cedar Green
Match Report
23 Wed - 17:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U12's0-0Cedar White U12's
Match Report
23 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Alexandrina Maduro U12's1-2St Georges U12's
Match Report
23 Wed - 15:15, ASPS
First ImpressionsVSEnid Scatliffe White
Match Report
22 Tue - 15:15, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe MaroonVSMontessori
Match Report
21 Mon - 16:15, ASPS
AgapeVSSeventh Day Adventist
Match Report
21 Mon - 15:30, ASPS
MontessoriVSFirst Impressions
Match Report
20 Sun - 20:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.3-1One Love F.C.
Match Report
20 Sun - 20:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Wolues F.C.3-3Rebels F.C.
Match Report
20 Sun - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Old Madrid F.C.3-0Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
19 Sat - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.VSThe Panthers F.C.
Match Report
19 Sat - 11:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U12's4-1St Georges U12's
Match Report
19 Sat - 10:00, VG
Claudia CrequeVSMontessori
Match Report
19 Sat - 10:00, ASPS
Jost Van Dyke U12's3-0Leonora Delville U12's
Match Report
17 Thu - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
St Georges2-0Seven Day Adventist Open
Match Report
17 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U9 Maroon's6-0Agape U9's
Match Report
17 Thu - 15:30, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe WhiteVSSeventh Day Adventist
Match Report
16 Wed - 17:00, ASPS
Cedar White U12's1-0Begrado Flax U12's
Match Report
16 Wed - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Cedar School U15's2-2St George's U15's
Match Report
16 Wed - 16:00, Baughers Bay
Alexandrina Maduro U12's1-0Seventh Day Adv. U12's
Match Report
16 Wed - 15:30, ASPS
First Impressions0-0Begrado Flax
Match Report
15 Tue - 16:15, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe MaroonVSSeventh Day Adventist
Match Report
15 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Alexandrina Maduro U9's0-1First Impressions U9's
Match Report
15 Tue - 15:30, ASPS
MontessoriVSAgape
Match Report
15 Tue - 15:00, ASPS
Robinson O'Neal U9's2-0Seventh Day Adventist U9's
Match Report
14 Mon - 16:15, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe White1-3Enid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
14 Mon - 16:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe U12's2-0Joyce Samuel Primary U12's
Match Report
14 Mon - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
E.S.H.S U15's5-1Seventh Day Adventist U15's
Match Report
14 Mon - 15:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe Red1-3Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report
13 Sun - 20:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.3-1The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
13 Sun - 18:30, a.o. shirley ground
Panthers W.F.C.VSAvengers W.F.C.
Match Report
13 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Avengers W.F.C.5-0Panthers W.F.C.
Match Report
12 Sat - 20:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Panthers F.C.2-2Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
12 Sat - 16:30, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.4-0Old Madrid F.C.
Match Report
12 Sat - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Ballstarz W.F.C.1-2VG Utd Ladies F.C.
Match Report
12 Sat - 12:00, VG
Claudia CrequeVSEnid Scatliffe White
Match Report
12 Sat - 11:00, VG
Cedar School Girls1-0Claudia Creque Girls
Match Report
12 Sat - 10:00, VG
Enid Scatliffe Maroon3-0Claudia Creque
Match Report
12 Sat - 00:00, ASPS
St Georges U12's3-1Claudia Creque U12's
Match Report
11 Fri - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Elmore Stoutt Senior4-2St Georges
Match Report
10 Thu - 16:15, ASPS
First Impressions4-1Agape
Match Report
10 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Althea Scatliffe Red U9's1-2Cedar Green U9's
Match Report
10 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe Maroon0-0Cedar Green
Match Report
10 Thu - 15:30, ASPS
Cedar GreenVSEnid Scatliffe Maroon
Match Report
09 Wed - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Seven Day Adventist Open1-4Begrado Flax Senior
Match Report
09 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Montessori11-0Enid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
09 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Seventh Day Adventist U9's6-0Montessori U9'S
Match Report
08 Tue - 16:15, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe MaroonVSBegrado Flax
Match Report
08 Tue - 15:30, ASPS
AgapeVSEnid Scatliffe White
Match Report
07 Mon - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Cedar White U12's3-2St Georges U12's
Match Report
07 Mon - 16:15, ASPS
AgapeVSCedar Green
Match Report
07 Mon - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
St George's U15's3-1Seventh Day Adventist U15's
Match Report
07 Mon - 16:00, ASPS
Begrado Flax U12's1-0Althea Scatliffe U12's
Match Report
07 Mon - 15:30, ASPS
MontessoriVSEnid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
07 Mon - 15:00, ASPS
Cedar Green2-0Agape
Match Report
06 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Old Madrid F.C.2-0The Panthers F.C.
Match Report
06 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Ballstarz W.F.C.3-3Avengers W.F.C.
Match Report
05 Sat - 20:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.1-5Sugar Boyz F.C.
Match Report
05 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
VG Utd Ladies F.C.3-1Panthers W.F.C.
Match Report
05 Sat - 16:30, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.10-0Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
05 Sat - 10:00, Baughers Bay
Althea Scatliffe U12's3-0Jost Van Dyke U12's
Match Report
04 Fri - 16:00, VG
Begrado Flax Senior2-0Elmore Stoutt Senior
Match Report
03 Thu - 15:30, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe WhiteVSEnid Scatliffe Maroon
Match Report
03 Thu - 15:00, ASPS
Enid Scatliffe WhiteVSEnid Scatliffe Maroon
Match Report
02 Wed - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Joyce Samuel Primary U12's4-0Leonora Delville U12's
Match Report
02 Wed - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
E.S.H.S U15's5-4B.F.E.C. U15's
Match Report
02 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Begrado Flax2-2Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report
02 Wed - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar Green U12's3-1Begrado Flax U12's
Match Report
02 Wed - 15:30, Baughers Bay
Alexandrina Maduro U12's3-0Pelican Gate U12's
Match Report

October 2016

30 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Old Madrid F.C.5-1Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
30 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Avengers W.F.C.2-1VG Utd Ladies F.C.
Match Report
29 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.1-0Rebels F.C.
Match Report
29 Sat - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Wolues F.C.2-1One Love F.C.
Match Report
28 Fri - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
Seventh Day Adventist U15's2-5B.F.E.C. U15's
Match Report
28 Fri - 15:00, VG
B.F.E.C. U15's4-3St George's U15's
Match Report
27 Thu - 17:00, ASPS
Begrado Flax1-0Cedar Green
Match Report
27 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar Green2-0
Match Report
27 Thu - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar White U9's2-0Pelican Gate U9's
Match Report
27 Thu - 15:00, ASPS
Montessori3-0Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report
27 Thu - 04:00, a.o. shirley ground
SDA Girls2-1St Georges Girls
Match Report
26 Wed - 16:00, Baughers Bay
Begrado Flax U12's1-0St Georges U12's
Match Report
25 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Montessori2-1Begrado Flax
Match Report
25 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
First Impressions2-1Enid Scatliffe Red
Match Report
25 Tue - 16:00, ASPS
Joyce Samuel Primary U9's0-3First Impressions U9's
Match Report
25 Tue - 15:00, ASPS
Robinson O'Neal U9's2-0St Georges U9's
Match Report
24 Mon - 17:00, Baughers Bay
Alexandrina Maduro U12's3-1Leonora Delville U12's
Match Report
24 Mon - 16:00, ASPS
Cedar Green3-0Seventh Day Adventist
Match Report
24 Mon - 15:00, Baughers Bay
Joyce Samuel Primary U12's2-2Seventh Day Adv. U12's
Match Report
19 Wed - 16:00, a.o. shirley ground
St George's U15's2-5E.S.H.S U15's
Match Report
16 Sun - 20:00, a.o. shirley ground
Old Madrid F.C.1-2Sugar Boyz F.C.
Match Report
16 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Ballstarz W.F.C.3-0Panthers W.F.C.
Match Report
16 Sun - 16:30, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.2-3Rebels F.C.
Match Report
15 Sat - 20:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Panthers F.C.0-5The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
15 Sat - 16:30, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.4-0Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
09 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.4-0The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
09 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.5-0Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
08 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.4-1The Panthers F.C.
Match Report
08 Sat - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.2-3Old Madrid F.C.
Match Report
02 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Old Madrid F.C.1-2Rebels F.C.
Match Report
02 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Virgin Gorda United1-5The Wolues F.C.
Match Report
01 Sat - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Panthers F.C.0-4Islanders F.C.
Match Report
01 Sat - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.4-1One Love F.C.
Match Report

September 2016

25 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.2-0Sugar Boyz F.C.
Match Report
25 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
One Love F.C.3-1The Panthers F.C.
Match Report
24 Sat - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
The Wolues F.C.3-2Old Madrid F.C.
Match Report
24 Sat - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Rebels F.C.3-1Virgin Gorda United
Match Report
18 Sun - 19:00, a.o. shirley ground
Islanders F.C.2-1One Love F.C.
Match Report
18 Sun - 17:00, a.o. shirley ground
Sugar Boyz F.C.1-0The Panthers F.C.
Match Report